F050Alexander Kahl (SG Hanse / BSV) 00:22,8623.05.05DM / Berlin
F100Alexander Kahl (SG Hanse / BSV) 00:51,4821.05.05DM / Berlin
F200André Biere (SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven)01:53,6802.07.10DM / Berlin
F400André Biere (SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven)03:54,3524.06.09DM / Berlin
F800André Biere (SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven)08:06,9328.06.09DM / Berlin
F1500André Biere (SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven)15:46,0925.06.09DM / Berlin
5 kmAndré Biere (SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven)00:56:34.2415.06.08DJM / Berlin
F4x50LSV-Verbandsstaffel01:40,3421.05.94HB/Unibad
F4x50SSG Bremen Bremerhaven
(A.Kahl,S.Lemmermann,M.Jungfleisch,H.Feldwehr)
01:34,9324.11.06DWM / Hannover
F4x100LSV-Verbandsstaffel
(A.Biere,P.Wolf,M.Jungfleisch,D.Swietlicki)
03:35,9427.04.08CIJM/Luxembourg
F4x100SSG Bremen / Bremerhaven
(A. Kahl,S.Lemmermann,M.Jungfleisch,H.Feldwehr)
03:31,8021.06.06DM / Berlin
F4x200SSG Bremen / Bremerhaven
(A. Biere,M.Jungfleisch,D.Swietlicki,K.Ditzel)
07:46,9024.05.08NDM/Hamburg
B050Hendrik Feldwehr (SSG Bremen / Bremerhaven)00:27,9014.04.07DM / Berlin
B100Hendrik Feldwehr (SSG Bremen / Bremerhaven)01:01,6718.04.08DM / Berlin
B200Fabian Günther (SG TSG Huchting / Blumenthal Bremen)02:23,8121.05.16LM / Bremerhaven
B4x50LSV-Verbandsstaffel02:06,9621.05.94HB/Unibad
B4x50SV Bremen von 1910
(U.Schostag,J.Fricke,L.Riethmöller,H.Müller)
02:14,2126.01.91HB/Unibad
B4x100LSV-Verbandsstaffel04:42,1721.05.94HB/Unibad
B4x100SSG Bremen Bremerhaven
(N.Wiese,S.Huntemann,D.Swietlicki,A.Biere)
04:45,5417.03.07HB/Unibad
B4x200TSG Huchting/Blumenthal Bremen
(N. Reinke,L. Dohrmann,J. Seele,F. Günther)
10:32,7402.04.17LM / Bremen
S050Alexander Kahl (SG Hanse / BSV)00:24,4225.05.05DM / Berlin
S100Kristian Elfers (Bremischer SV)00:55,3605.06.16NDM / Braunschweig
S200Florian Wellbrock (SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven)02:04,3703.05.14DM / Berlin
S4x50LSV-Verbandsstaffel01:49,1821.05.94HB/Unibad
S4x50TSG Huchting/Blumenthal Bremen
(J.Seele, L.Dohrmann, J.A.Gambalat, D.Klosa)
01:50,0628.04.19HB/Unibad
S4x100SSG Bremen Bremerhaven
(S.Huntemann,D.Swietlicki,A.Biere,J.-N.Prütt)
04:02,9418.03.07HB/Unibad
S4x200TSG Huchting/Blumenthal
(L. Dohrmann, D. Klosa, J. Seele, J. Gambalat)
09:25,7715.06.19LM / Bremerhaven
R050Alexander Kahl (SG Hanse / BSV)00:26,8326.05.05DM / Berlin
R100Holger Reich (Bremischer SV)00:57,7826.07.86   
R200Alexander Kahl (Bremischer SV)02:04,7110.07.94Hannover
R4x50LSV-Verbandsstaffel01:58,9321.05.94HB/Unibad
R4x50Bremischer SV02:02,0116.10.93HB/Unibad
R4x100LSV-Verbandsstaffel04:15,3421.05.94 
R4x100SSG Bremen Bremerhaven
(D.Swietlicki,M.Ramm,P.Wolf,A.Biere)
04:12,1818.03.07HB/Unibad
R4x200TSG Huchting/Blumenthal
(Jo. Seele, Je. Seele, D. Klosa, F. Günther
)
09:15,3416.06.19LM / Bremerhaven
L200André Biere (LSV Bremen)02:07,5811.03.12WK / Warendorf
L400André Biere (SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven)04:32,3525.04.13DM / Berlin  
L4x50LSV-Verbandsstaffel01:54,3506.05.95HB/Unibad
L4x50SSG Bremen Bremerhaven
(S.Lemmermann,H.Feldwehr,M.Jungfleisch,A.Kahl)
01:43,6923.11.06DWM / Hannover
L4x100LSV-Verbandsstaffel03:59,5811.12.04Riga / Lettland
L4x100SSG Bremen Bremerhaven
(A.Kahl,H.Feldwehr,M.Jungfleisch,S.Lemmermann)
03:52,6025.06.06DM / Berlin
Kategorien: Allgemein

0 Kommentare

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Avatar-Platzhalter

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.